D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km

D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km

D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km

No review yet. Write Review
Regular price $479.95

Vendor : D-LINK

Product Type : Network - Switch Options

Sku : 16DEM312GT2

Hurry! Only
0
units left in stock!

Sorry! Our D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km is currently sold out.

Want to be notified when it becomes available again? Simply register your interest and we'll send you a message when it does.

-
+
InStock SOLD OUT